Stats · Global

Global Leaderboards

All servers combined320 playing nowCompare servers →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

Global, all servers · all wipes
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
176MecLOVIN69401.7313.3%1977.8
177TrulyFrost69193.6319.2%1503.4
178Thigh High Enthusiast69521.3317.2%11010.6
179Trouble.69361.9213.2%15910.6
180Vodkaah69361.9219.2%12420.5
181Skinhead69531.3012.0%253.7
182DoobieSlayer69174.0618.5%1558.6
183Jinwoo68681.0015.3%15919.6
184pipote68710.9615.2%9513.9
185Abstinência68790.8613.3%14628.6
186Dito33667116.0923.0%7211.6
187ima take a nap lmk67391.7221.0%1217.9
18830Hz67361.8612.9%13115.5
189S4MP4S671280.5216.8%19436.7
190AK-47 SPRAY你真是个傻逼67411.6317.9%809.4
191nv. l za҉҉tami҉҉67351.9121.1%1107.3
192zib0r66611.0812.2%22423.0
193Bofer66232.8713.6%1528.4
194Mr. Zurfy66272.4414.2%13518.2
195Fx66950.6919.1%578.6
196snowmers66401.6517.4%888.7
197AndSama66451.4720.6%9511.2
198Blerp™65840.7718.9%9423.1
19988865302.1714.0%9012.3
200Lowkey a gooner65660.9813.4%5611.5
Showing 176–200 of 5,838