Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Leaderboards

Online1 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
1mera164295.6619.5%2028.6
2Suith1501410.7116.1%1946.6
3Inject0r141187.8318.9%2004.7
4proxy107283.8216.9%26312.3
5Legendary Member#strokeit89253.5618.1%1227.0
6JENNY87322.7212.8%15630.8
7FutaLicker86204.3012.9%788.0
8dandeh81213.8630.1%1586.5
9Herte78223.5515.8%1797.0
10toe nibbler76411.8511.9%8021.8
11zup6997.6725.9%1146.1
12Vodkaah69361.9219.2%12420.5
13Bofer66232.8713.6%1528.4
14Bingus66571.1616.8%1018.7
15Mr. Thillyante64203.2021.8%9514.8
16DADDY64252.5617.4%16411.4
17The Humble Merchant63302.1015.7%1057.7
18darklord goon62262.3813.7%1247.2
19indomitable human spirit61183.3919.4%1357.9
20BigKilla61252.4418.5%547.5
21oJu1ce60381.589.4%979.5
22MOLINA CUBA59212.8121.8%1818.6
23andres57115.1816.2%1215.9
24kingkeega10156192.9518.6%803.2
25k56431.3022.6%1288.7
Showing 1–25 of 1,402