Stats · Global

Global Leaderboards

All servers combined317 playing nowCompare servers →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

Global, all servers · all wipes
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
151carlihnoo ツ74174.3519.9%1495.2
152ツWorst pvperツ74164.6315.3%18213.2
153illcognito73641.1423.4%635.4
154oJu1ce73701.0410.5%9719.6
155Pocholkj73272.7017.1%1569.3
156impostor syndrome #FREEJORDAN73174.2915.0%1909.0
157Pooh Shetty73451.6212.5%14414.0
158Masbeef72561.2915.2%20528.8
159ELMOCHITA delapetro72252.8816.6%814.6
160King T72332.1815.4%7811.4
161BlazeyReal721290.5615.5%7319.3
162Bingus72920.7814.7%10113.1
163The Humble Merchant72391.8516.8%10510.0
164PiraPira72381.8923.2%8414.6
165JEWandAhalfMen71262.7314.7%20312.5
166AppleJuice71272.6314.5%1638.7
167GetTouched!!!71371.9217.5%1994.7
168♰Rookyjason♰71174.1812.0%1016.0
169Dean Winchester71401.7719.4%1275.8
170Musashi Miyamoto71451.5817.7%17421.3
171LEOtolSOY70661.0617.1%1446.5
172Gamerthere|TD70581.219.8%1807.2
17345670292.4118.7%15923.9
174Tea man70551.2713.8%18514.4
175MecLOVIN69401.7313.3%1977.8
Showing 151–175 of 5,773