Stats · Global

Global Leaderboards

All servers combined63 playing nowCompare servers →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

Global, all servers · all wipes
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
476submaye37261.4212.0%696.7
477Stop Hostaging37123.0820.4%1653.8
478fin37182.0622.8%1077.2
479I MONKEY ABUSER37390.9511.2%929.7
480Jennifer Thiel37281.3217.7%1434.0
481Dante37231.6119.0%1338.1
482I grub Bricks37610.6114.5%474.4
483Angel37231.6115.0%1434.8
484WiterallyLarry37640.5816.1%5514.7
485lozoot2436420.8615.0%1189.3
486j1b00m36470.7713.6%3213.3
487TheAncientMogar36103.6025.0%253.2
488Silver36361.0012.9%11511.7
489ook36530.6820.4%728.8
490ChampionHook71236271.337.9%1105.7
491Kim K36291.2413.1%1647.4
492Nancy Lampshadenberg Soapenstein36241.5021.7%14914.6
493Millitary Tunnel Scientist36132.7714.6%1302.9
494ツWorst builderツ36211.7116.3%8810.5
495Craveiro Ksete36241.5017.9%1277.3
496Sgt. Rogue36182.0015.4%1149.2
497Ben Dover36162.2510.3%397.0
498Buckshot36152.4018.5%527.4
499Fenomeno36142.5712.5%1153.8
500ouuuu shiiii36390.9225.5%15421.1
Showing 476–500 of 6,065