Stats · Global

Global Leaderboards

All servers combined68 playing nowCompare servers →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

Global, all servers · all wipes
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
451Dany38201.9014.7%636.6
452A Simple38251.5211.7%1344.0
453Zombie38351.099.5%795.7
454Carrot38750.5112.2%1408.2
455No Caller ID38201.9013.3%387.6
456Tacc_c38271.4112.2%6211.0
457GENE38440.8614.7%706.0
458Cpt Jack Sparrow38291.3120.7%1276.0
459Paul E. Tician38182.1117.1%723.4
460Scuddles38390.978.5%1124.8
461Stinky Goblin Cheese38331.1521.5%8514.2
462YVL38221.7320.8%964.5
463Formal Sin38291.3118.2%9827.5
464ISharKI38291.3124.1%554.9
465Jayson Tatum38172.2419.2%2463.6
466CHINESE FARMBOT38103.8017.2%1293.9
467elpajuod38281.3619.1%425.8
468Frenzzy37331.1213.7%11017.3
469CrazySnakez37460.8016.8%13410.0
470night37103.7017.6%1084.4
471tsuki.qT37271.3716.4%21813.8
472tripled37261.4215.4%1469.2
473kebab pizza bästa pizzan3794.1114.4%823.7
474synx?37241.5415.8%1506.9
475Turner3749.2571.6%413.8
Showing 451–475 of 6,061