Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Leaderboards

Online11 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
126Thigh High Enthusiast69521.3317.2%11010.6
127Trouble.69361.9213.2%15910.6
128Skinhead69531.3012.0%253.7
129quit68223.0919.8%15510.0
130luisitochm67411.6312.0%15719.6
131nv. l za҉҉tami҉҉67351.9121.1%1107.3
132zib0r66611.0812.2%22423.0
133Fx66950.6919.1%578.6
1344foot11and320lbs66391.6918.3%14722.3
135AndSama66451.4720.6%9511.2
136Todstone65371.7616.0%8118.2
13788865302.1714.0%9012.3
138Lowkey a gooner65660.9813.4%5611.5
139Aesop64501.2816.4%18823.6
140ColtLeader4464371.7315.6%1073.1
141RedBull64431.498.8%996.1
142DIRTY DAN63331.9114.2%1086.0
143Sebastián Leiva63173.7116.3%869.6
144xPhaeton63361.7516.2%10210.8
145Domo62621.0011.0%12322.0
146DoodleSack62860.7215.3%14418.7
147Boganito62282.2121.0%976.0
148AK-47 SPRAY你真是个傻逼62321.9418.1%805.7
149PuffyD61203.0511.0%1208.0
150nightm4re61441.3914.7%12014.6
Showing 126–150 of 3,239