Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Leaderboards

Online12 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
1011fps751240.6017.9%14220.2
102Douglas75471.6015.2%12015.1
103TheЛавушка42 52 67 69ZXC75701.0712.1%25412.1
104Телепузик Тинки В75282.6822.5%2026.4
105Gerbert75840.8915.7%4811.3
106ツWorst pvperツ74164.6315.3%18213.2
107illcognito73641.1423.4%635.4
108Pocholkj73272.7017.1%1569.3
109impostor syndrome #FREEJORDAN73174.2915.0%1909.0
110Pooh Shetty73451.6212.5%14414.0
111AntiCheat72421.7122.9%14612.0
112ELMOCHITA delapetro72252.8816.6%814.6
113King T72332.1815.4%7811.4
114BlazeyReal721290.5615.5%7319.3
115PiraPira72381.8923.2%8414.6
116LIL LOUIE71154.7314.3%324.7
117JEWandAhalfMen71262.7314.7%20312.5
118AppleJuice71272.6314.5%1638.7
119GetTouched!!!71371.9217.5%1994.7
120♰Rookyjason♰71174.1812.0%1016.0
121proxy71890.8015.8%14610.7
122GENNISBOY71203.5514.4%13711.7
123LEOtolSOY70661.0617.1%1446.5
124Tea man70551.2713.8%18514.4
125MecLOVIN69401.7313.3%1977.8
Showing 101–125 of 3,236