Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online109 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
326222237191.9511.4%1565.8
327Modelo37311.1916.3%625.1
328HUNGRY HUNGRY CATERPILLAR "BL"37570.6514.2%539.6
329ASKOV BLUEBERRY371330.2816.7%15122.1
330[PTR]Simon4KT37460.8013.7%10930.8
331Mommy37341.0913.5%10410.8
332J_to_blessed37331.1219.6%594.5
333Ascent.37271.3718.7%6915.0
334BigChud37331.1221.5%9123.3
335Mayor of Titty City36162.2511.0%17514.3
336NO PLS3684.5010.9%673.6
337Nerdraje36231.577.3%1395.2
338pablo escobar36172.1235.3%254.5
339hypxr36182.0018.4%1083.2
340ELMOCHITA delapetro36241.5013.7%1086.8
341𝕽𝖞𝖓𝖔3657.2019.6%1423.9
342K20 / The Ego Never Left36172.126.6%2014.7
343Winter is coming36331.0919.0%789.5
344The Flaw of The World36380.9513.2%552.9
345YourBigBruh36380.9522.8%326.4
346Live_Laugh_Love_Men36281.2911.3%15415.8
347Sophie Rain36420.8612.4%237.4
348briarbear36380.9518.5%743.1
349malaka36231.5711.0%515.8
350Rompe35820.4316.3%1658.5
Showing 326–350 of 3,469