Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online149 / 175Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
301BTA_ximlord41580.7130.4%258.8
302awitadecalzon411120.379.4%7018.7
303Porkin4085.0011.4%998.0
304perks40251.6015.6%473.5
305zenithiez40381.0521.6%949.0
306left nut40470.8512.6%525.6
307Farmer Jay40331.2112.4%12815.5
308Reaperking40790.5118.3%669.6
309safe 240261.5416.3%724.2
310???????????????39162.4420.7%15210.1
311coochiecowboy39133.009.9%772.8
312Михаил Куба39351.1119.7%355.7
313you just got shi on38241.5833.3%1044.4
314Yuri3866.3314.2%627.0
315Kratz38410.9318.6%665.2
316Theodore Cockenhower3849.5021.4%202.5
317BiggolsOT38341.1212.1%5215.7
318The Diddler38430.8812.4%338.4
319Purvy38211.8112.9%564.0
320Todstone38321.1914.9%2396.9
321Bacon38410.9312.9%18012.7
322divad37271.3724.3%662.7
323washed37251.4820.3%609.6
324goober is HOT37312.3321.2%12218.8
325Wise Pig37271.3713.4%927.0
Showing 301–325 of 3,469