Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-16 Leaderboards

Online291 / 325Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
901Chucky11140.7912.3%9875.3
902vV.Roy1142.7522.7%783.3
903Duckling11170.654.6%518.9
904Projectile Invalid11220.5012.4%789.0
905MONKEY11130.8516.4%1425.2
906Slick_Da_Cherryz11160.6918.3%592.2
907ATØM11320.347.8%484.1
908Willy Wonka1171.579.1%372.3
909kanon1181.3816.3%486.2
910Iberia11130.8515.2%252.0
911Rim Reaper11130.8525.0%357.9
912LANDM1N311390.2824.1%4010.2
913gvnnr szn1181.3828.6%251.7
914taxtz1181.3817.1%391.1
915casaul11130.8523.3%902.7
916SypherPK11111.0015.2%2637.1
917Tony Stark1142.7535.7%153.0
918cornyonthebob11150.7325.5%92.5
919im Dead11230.4813.4%414.1
920CountCuckula10110.9123.5%10622.2
921765611980089084431071.438.3%913.9
922Mr. Thillyante10140.7144.4%161.8
923damp egg10110.917.5%440.8
924Robbie Rotten1071.437.1%112.1
925Girth10120.836.5%466.5
Showing 901–925 of 3,408