Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-16 Leaderboards

Online279 / 300Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
876Golden11230.4818.0%1189.9
877TrueDK11011.0012.2%50.9
878papa smurf11220.500.0%21.7
879swop11490.2213.0%106.8
880l.age11180.6122.9%603.7
881Wallop11150.7322.2%151.0
882AJ11101.1020.3%1037.2
883Caskets11190.5810.3%331.7
884Doubled Danny1181.3813.6%772.9
885Ricdot11200.5523.1%466.8
886Lemon Sodium1181.3813.5%751.6
887Prof. Jermaine Nicholson11260.4211.8%5810.5
888Fentadryl1161.8316.2%462.4
889Subodh1152.2027.3%461.0
890Bennedict Mathurin11111.0010.0%350.5
891eanek11101.1011.4%711.1
89201TEKILLA11340.3211.3%524.1
893Modelo11120.9225.0%566.1
894jewbob1152.2041.2%240.8
8951freediddybop11430.262.5%547.9
8967y1eR11280.396.7%474.1
897Hu Tao11111.0010.9%4820.7
898!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1181.3834.2%391.3
899px A MORTE1171.5748.1%141.2
900SLAMMED . BY . DONALDTRUMP11250.4415.6%322.5
Showing 876–900 of 3,408