Stats · Global

Global Leaderboards

All servers combined79 playing nowCompare servers →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

Global, all servers · all wipes
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
876Urdaf22171.2914.5%616.3
877Nick83822800.2813.0%4418.1
878Solo / Duo22191.1632.9%223.3
879TNR22171.2912.6%973.8
880Ziptie22221.0017.4%792.8
881NoticeBreaker22410.5416.9%6311.8
882Waka Flaka22121.8312.5%694.3
883Otis22211.0514.7%12313.4
884Muffy22270.8118.5%7613.9
885Mr.PopAtitty22221.0018.7%344.9
886ALiy22112.0037.2%602.8
887Lisa22141.5719.0%483.4
888Golden22230.9614.1%147.9
889di lollo22330.6727.5%654.5
890GO GOATED ZONEWARS22112.0010.3%443.6
891wasd22410.5412.0%5714.7
892Steezy22260.8511.4%94.8
893AngryAllal22240.9212.5%5010.6
894Slinger di caca22102.2017.3%477.9
895Bonnie Blues Cameraman22380.5810.6%6115.0
896J_to_blessed22171.2937.2%863.2
897Jebac Bandere22102.208.0%705.0
898OTM | @V0R1X | YT22540.4114.9%6939.3
899docter finkleshits22250.8810.7%1146.8
900Nauticks22112.0020.2%6615.3
Showing 876–900 of 6,090