Stats · Global

Global Leaderboards

All servers combined38 playing nowCompare servers →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

Global, all servers · all wipes
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
576milk32162.0016.0%12523.4
5775.03274.5719.4%983.5
578cantdonathan32520.627.7%6412.4
579YourBigBruh32301.0713.9%1194.9
580Live_Laugh_Love_Men32261.2317.1%5912.7
581SWAMP32660.4815.8%717.4
582.Paxton32251.2815.5%1113.2
583Switzerland32311.0320.2%1093.9
584Margarita32122.6723.9%1244.0
585DobleG32520.6220.1%1034.5
5863Marlbo32660.4825.0%4917.9
587creator32340.9418.1%11910.0
588uzu31112.8214.7%1502.7
589#1 (bob)31142.2112.2%684.5
590! 3333193.4422.8%1036.0
591Mandangon31103.1017.6%865.7
592Potat3183.8816.9%1722.3
593Auto31251.2420.9%392.7
594復仇歸我31112.8233.6%626.3
595King Jmac31490.6312.2%969.5
596Jaguara3193.4414.5%15611.2
597AloneGuti31430.7214.3%9513.6
598Mika31940.3315.9%348.3
599Meoware31152.0711.4%483.3
600sebas31600.5215.9%7516.8
Showing 576–600 of 6,066