Stats · Global

Global Leaderboards

All servers combined47 playing nowCompare servers →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

Global, all servers · all wipes
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
526KIZ SİKEN35370.9514.1%21820.7
527Wiped34122.8314.2%545.7
528Nudit34301.1317.8%1329.4
529Bqd Fish34341.0011.0%396.6
530Bend Over Or Give Me AK3493.7813.9%1327.4
531Cardie_Rust34201.7038.1%726.1
532DNTMNSTRJR34113.099.4%1015.9
533George Fentanyahu34201.7015.0%12512.3
534Choncho34271.2616.7%1006.7
535notadam34350.9717.6%516.3
536Normeezy34261.3113.1%8525.9
537DarkTwistedDevilHunter34291.1717.6%492.9
538xCTN87634261.3114.8%10212.6
539littlemonk030934181.8923.0%724.7
540physics.steps 6034191.7916.4%18611.9
541south34291.178.7%12814.3
542tR_Beanboy34460.7414.1%4511.5
543GoulatyDx34331.0317.2%8511.1
544SLEEPY33321.0311.7%8235.0
545DillonT33231.4310.6%4714.1
546AdolfOnlyLove33221.5010.3%3717.6
547† NoX †33122.7523.1%904.5
548Sharkanoly33340.9710.2%918.7
549Laggy33103.3016.7%1165.4
550Griff33162.0619.1%1196.5
Showing 526–550 of 6,065