Stats · Global

Global Leaderboards

All servers combined228 playing nowCompare servers →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

Global, all servers · all wipes
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
301ExtreamHunter50540.9313.5%9016.4
302CallMeMrMiyagi50242.0813.8%6810.9
303Tokyo Sexwale50381.3211.6%734.1
304Bindlebird50351.439.6%2078.1
305BIG_SAD_DOOD:(50520.9617.5%5815.8
306DieGoaT501060.477.6%11911.9
307SsslitherySnake50481.0411.8%3910.6
308MR.BOMBASTIC50620.8111.9%14021.5
309reeldill49182.7219.0%7410.1
310JQ_oker49321.5319.4%11612.6
3110%49361.3614.3%677.4
312The Diddler49311.5822.8%899.6
313AnderDingus49311.5816.1%8015.9
314PoopyPenis7749471.0416.3%607.2
315Mayor Mamdani49153.2729.2%634.2
316Naked Grub49281.758.1%687.4
317BLEH49540.9123.4%1305.4
318Shortdude9648242.0021.5%1584.6
319MrJava48153.2011.9%697.7
320BeastBear48790.6113.0%7215.7
321Aim48172.8220.2%1727.8
322jokr48202.4013.2%14610.8
323DaeDae48192.5320.6%1244.5
324jodythepony48361.3312.8%7522.4
325Mr. Ass48291.6614.0%14913.7
Showing 301–325 of 6,014