Stats · Global

Global Leaderboards

All servers combined273 playing nowCompare servers →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

Global, all servers · all wipes
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
251thebossmods856600.9311.3%2716.1
252汤米太糟糕了。56262.1514.5%12323.1
253Nerdraje55272.049.5%19812.2
254zenn55321.7221.6%12712.9
255Frank WhiteCastle55163.4421.6%11614.4
256chump55371.4914.8%1566.6
257LenardVinchi@bandit55491.1216.9%14416.6
258500 Cigarettes@bandit55391.4114.4%735.6
2591665z55371.4911.7%11512.5
260lemini55222.5023.1%21415.4
261KAEDEN55511.0821.6%18310.8
262MikOzzz #ElGuevoPelao54202.7019.3%1856.1
263FRED54252.1611.4%725.3
264TylerBoxic54371.4616.8%8710.6
265Donnie54173.1814.4%5012.5
266TinksPixieDust54421.2916.6%10827.9
267Furburger54361.5014.3%10212.6
268Xûr54680.7910.2%747.8
269eahcim54511.0616.2%9213.0
270Izumi54252.1613.4%797.3
271giglsaurous54301.8023.1%13711.1
272hastlk54550.9813.8%9812.9
273dame54114.9130.3%1909.9
274PRIVATE53481.1014.1%1308.5
275The Imp53361.4710.1%747.1
Showing 251–275 of 5,972