Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Leaderboards

Online0 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
151oilman2072.8613.7%715.2
152Omegapootis20420.486.9%455.0
153kingrios20161.2514.6%275.2
154Dean Winchester20141.4312.2%783.4
155dinga dong20121.6716.7%502.0
156Reyu20201.005.8%334.0
157TG32619111.7320.3%402.6
158KALEB19141.367.1%291.3
159Protein1953.805.6%513.2
160NevetS19151.278.8%342.8
161IllogicalBurger19250.7614.4%672.7
162murt WARBANDITS.GG19171.1217.9%542.3
163cooter caresser19101.909.5%649.5
164RT.Tijuanaぷ19101.9014.1%441.7
165Speaker Knockerz19210.908.1%653.1
166Poe1972.7112.0%992.7
167Muffy19220.8618.3%7612.8
168churnedfever73119320.5910.3%466.6
169Edward1982.3810.8%513.6
170BamBam19340.569.5%296.0
171Rileymekinac19121.5815.4%1025.0
172Clarence Thomas19111.7326.8%603.3
173DeeTox18161.1323.8%351.3
174Youtube itzFavelaz1863.0019.4%261.2
175Banan69061872.5712.2%773.5
Showing 151–175 of 1,402