Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Leaderboards

Online3 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
976Walmart Sexy070.000.0%04.8
977MERTB CYKA020.000.0%00.8
978|Tz| Ef3cktz050.000.0%00.3
979[Staff] Slav000.000.0%015.9
980джиган#bloodrust050.000.0%00.4
981V1nya020.000.0%00.0
982Probably Not Justin000.000.0%00.6
983charles.morin000.000.0%00.0
984SupertheRabbit010.000.0%00.6
985Lavivrus020.009.1%01.2
986КВАДРАТНЫЙ ЧЕРВЬ000.000.0%00.0
987XAKAH000.000.0%03.1
988Hogan020.000.0%00.2
989Final010.000.0%00.1
990BaconSkillz000.000.0%00.2
991Fabrikneu010.000.0%03.4
992Detective Tapp030.000.0%010.9
993Didivon0120.000.0%02.2
994Ryebread000.000.0%02.3
995NipNip020.000.0%00.3
996OG_SHADOW030.000.0%010.2
997[Staff] John000.000.0%03.9
998Lunchbox ♠030.000.0%00.2
999Dashツ000.000.0%00.9
1000sniperipp090.0023.1%02.7
Showing 976–1,000 of 1,402