Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Leaderboards

Online1 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
60111NaPalm11303.0022.2%1141.4
602DoitForSteve321.500.0%10.5
603Thug Patrick360.5019.0%2915.1
604NABaz3130.239.5%015.8
605Bella3170.1842.3%41.9
606Bremon3180.174.5%106.8
607crusty370.4311.1%141.3
608Brlck360.500.0%00.4
609Macarrao313.0012.5%151.3
610Legit350.609.5%602.1
611Youth Smal370.430.0%110.8
612Bill D. Clinton370.4311.1%80.8
613Smilly350.6028.6%100.7
614zaraki3100.3032.1%280.9
615Von Stank340.750.0%01.1
616CyclopsCyanide321.5013.0%711.2
617Wear_Under380.380.0%361.5
618F1N340.7510.0%360.7
619proce3d360.5026.7%863.7
620Ellis331.0033.3%322.2
621Mofletvt321.5020.0%102.0
622Tonka_ClappZ331.000.0%00.6
623Harvey Spetor3220.1415.2%196.3
624nyancat11331.0010.5%51.6
625ВОВКА313.0016.7%106.0
Showing 601–625 of 1,403