Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-21 Leaderboards

Online370 / 400Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
151GhiorghiX35311.137.3%10021.2
152electrozalupa35172.0624.2%894.4
153Corsent35103.5016.5%282.8
154[YC]Ken Carson35610.5718.0%899.9
155WILLARD2135430.8118.0%12222.0
156LIL LOUIE34191.7923.8%698.9
157HOA PottyMouth34211.6212.5%746.5
158RustEnjoyer34680.5014.1%7211.0
159KingKilla0634181.8916.7%10611.4
160Privacy34162.1326.1%13224.7
161vanessaシ34162.1318.6%859.0
162falseking34231.4821.4%658.0
163SOPA_DE_MACACO34191.798.1%593.7
164StandOnVirginity34500.6812.4%11719.1
165Israeli Agent34360.9415.3%543.9
166$ui34113.0914.9%1615.3
167sop33152.208.8%745.9
168sigmaboi33211.5714.9%996.8
169Douglas33331.0010.3%1703.3
170Poopy33211.5714.6%924.5
171Z0LV33132.5414.3%613.8
172GabaGoo33311.069.0%474.0
173LOST X RED33113.005.0%1146.4
174YoU NastY32162.0015.3%1523.2
17512332162.0012.1%422.8
Showing 151–175 of 2,776