Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-21 Leaderboards

Online429 / 450Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
76Leon51173.0028.1%1354.1
77zup50316.6717.6%1903.5
78Gary Yamamoto50550.9111.2%12214.4
79Pritty50172.9415.4%1665.9
80Animosity50381.3210.3%9713.9
81Karlie Chirk50182.7817.8%874.1
82Leborn James50212.3817.4%1003.9
83SSIIIUUUUU50321.5613.2%6312.3
84SadHyperion49321.5314.8%854.1
85Jo_PaPa49212.3322.1%463.8
86MuroFesk49341.4414.2%827.3
874lemao47172.769.1%1546.5
88xllizlilz47172.7633.3%583.0
89Veyxi47271.7420.5%1263.6
90ChomboKiller#WarBandits47261.8114.8%1815.8
91LEGARDA46133.5417.5%488.1
92richoffdatfr46212.1917.7%527.9
93Axstii_46123.8312.6%1747.6
94Hazard46311.4821.7%604.8
95lilsperm46381.2115.3%553.1
96vKayoss45192.378.8%716.3
97getbeamedshitter45162.8117.4%11912.5
98ManEatsPants45261.7313.2%512.8
99BOREL45261.7314.1%10912.5
100WiterallyLarry45401.1315.6%693.4
Showing 76–100 of 2,776