Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-21 Leaderboards

Online94 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
951d1az_670.8616.7%522.9
952ICEBERG 150mg641.5010.0%124.3
953K1ng D1ngaL1ng6120.5019.6%372.9
954Bill2706150.4017.9%294.3
955LLamaking0823623.0010.3%100.3
956RainFlores ENARDO.GG680.7510.0%61.3
957kakuja632.0025.0%40.2
958D0m3n4ik661.0033.3%101.0
959AlbinoPeker@Bandit6170.3513.3%41.4
960ButterCupp680.7520.0%174.0
961V1te641.506.3%771.5
962Deniska6190.3215.4%21.3
963KAEDEN6110.5521.2%373.5
964Colton's ex6220.276.3%333.2
965ScoobyDoobyJew6140.4333.3%240.9
966Hypergamy661.0023.1%264.4
967Milk6140.433.2%101.2
968Miggy Main680.7513.3%81.7
969wing destroyer632.007.9%30.9
970Jacquees6130.4613.0%93.6
971Beamed by milk651.204.3%00.3
972Void6110.5518.5%3910.1
973Nodes​>PvP690.6714.3%643.8
974Sulfur641.5013.8%21.5
975RAMBO6210.2917.4%5315.9
Showing 951–975 of 2,776