Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-21 Leaderboards

Online118 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
901Zyn670.8613.5%541.0
902Loord641.5027.3%71.5
903Soda632.0026.3%241.0
904R Λ T Λ Ω606.0018.8%320.2
905LUNATIC6150.4018.8%181.2
906mudson6130.469.1%151.3
907Super641.5011.8%230.6
908jervon661.0012.1%532.4
909󠀡kaeseya6100.604.5%481.8
910daddy09 ッ670.867.1%81.4
911Moleman@bandit6100.6021.4%280.7
912bigjack623.0031.4%160.6
913piska 200 милиметров661.0020.0%541.6
914дофамин606.0042.9%532.5
915vaski616.0014.3%710.7
916mikeyB606.00100.0%420.6
917#greed6100.6020.0%12617.5
918THUPXLIMES641.5036.1%381.3
919𝕺𝖝𝖎𝖊ms632.0035.0%31.9
920Napkins_Back6230.264.3%13.0
921Barrel Gaming6120.5037.5%451.3
922Darth zona6110.550.0%01.8
923DibbleJ6130.463.6%3414.3
924Maipu661.0012.2%161.7
925Speaker Knockerz690.6734.0%410.9
Showing 901–925 of 2,776