Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-21 Leaderboards

Online86 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
751.01 Omaygod9280.326.7%6613.3
752Gelatoz9180.508.6%673.4
753ZL1961.509.3%11121.3
754SIlenTSTeppA49210.4314.5%763.5
755Popcorn9310.298.5%731.7
756wtf961.5011.1%270.8
757this little piggy9110.8211.9%501.9
758SevenArc991.0012.1%267.3
759lol991.0021.6%272.1
760iTsPriSCILA9510.1835.1%263.5
761Raid9180.5049.2%52.9
762slavuk.exe9170.5333.3%551.8
763Swimmer11338170.478.0%142.1
764Magawa890.895.3%473.6
765Da Bong Lord832.6710.6%222.5
766Matsudara8100.8022.2%461.8
767DeCi8100.8010.9%243.3
768The Colibri8100.805.5%193.6
769Mob8130.6210.5%445.3
770Twout8120.6741.2%415.4
771Ninja uon tépi871.146.3%111.3
772pipe man851.6010.5%381.1
773$!N | Kawaii8170.4710.8%292.7
774rsany8100.806.5%481.7
775POGMP8320.253.8%747.3
Showing 751–775 of 2,776