Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-21 Leaderboards

Online58 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
651Особобезопасный11280.3910.2%4224.9
652M2thatdroppedfromKOBESminibomb11400.2815.9%433.5
653kalani1171.5723.3%372.0
654GYMSHARK11290.3812.2%221.9
655Jeremy Land1133.6714.3%150.8
656Noute1191.2225.0%170.8
657ricoreckless11111.009.2%1216.5
658rice cake11190.586.0%434.8
659Coobah1091.1111.6%602.7
660Rogue Horseman1033.3319.6%192.1
661Domo10160.636.8%723.2
662Jboogey10120.8327.3%724.3
663Edwardo1091.1115.4%140.8
664Jizzy Getting Bizzy10110.9114.6%362.3
665Urgent @bandit1091.1115.5%164.8
666jomab13129110510.2021.3%1712.9
667Рафаэль1042.5013.3%360.9
668Caliber10140.7116.7%01.9
669BB..1033.336.3%961.6
670Gekko10170.5911.5%919.5
671Jwall10101.004.5%220.4
672trackspr1071.439.7%111.9
673proce3d10320.3112.0%1617.1
674beeilx_-10120.8311.1%714.1
675Thug Shaker10101.007.9%281.1
Showing 651–675 of 2,776