Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-21 Leaderboards

Online53 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
476Pingu_1415310.4812.4%696.7
477SEIKO15230.6521.6%763.8
478Bee Rice15290.524.3%354.7
479VBTK15101.5010.3%132.3
480Jackiie15111.3615.3%474.1
481Green Ninja15260.5819.2%783.4
482Saush15101.5021.7%742.8
483Pink Knight1581.8819.0%1050.8
4842 EZ1572.1420.6%304.0
485scusbandit1562.5029.2%361.1
486OG Merc1591.6715.6%902.9
487Branjeezy1572.1421.6%221.2
488Tarbugelus Frunklenut Bargelious15200.758.2%592.7
489KOS. Ven15220.6837.7%315.9
490ASKOV BLUEBERRY15170.8816.5%1279.4
491IVBigBankIV15151.007.7%498.1
492TIAMAT1581.882.6%102.2
493vert15151.0020.3%532.0
494Kirks cum15260.5813.2%624.4
495Nayz15180.8318.0%792.2
496SillyGoose281562.5020.4%191.7
497Zues871115180.8318.2%395.3
498Mr. Thillyante1462.3325.6%171.6
499Eugeneツ1443.5014.0%832.8
500DroppingBombs14114.0012.6%2010.1
Showing 476–500 of 2,776