Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-21 Leaderboards

Online112 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
301•кѕк•LiLo23250.9210.3%1374.4
302legit ?23280.8212.8%664.8
303WIRSILA23171.3511.5%20210.6
304MaTi_On23211.1014.2%1073.2
305i_like_oreos_bro2363.8315.6%212.1
306SmokeyOG23191.2124.1%505.1
307SOY MENCHO2382.8812.0%564.1
308HiimsmallYEETBOI49623660.3511.9%864.8
309Grim Queefer23161.4417.3%1144.1
310Gooney23112.0915.1%10112.6
311dam23181.2822.1%482.0
312Canine2345.7523.8%266.8
313BananaBandit23211.1016.5%454.1
314Lewong James23250.9211.6%423.0
315Newport23141.6415.2%8125.9
316Conq23112.0918.5%411.9
317DUCK2373.2925.0%312.9
318FAFICK22221.0036.6%174.1
319Trauma22211.0019.5%1173.1
320Sebas22470.4724.1%183.6
321andres2263.6713.3%1723.4
322Colonizer22211.0510.3%1169.3
323she used to love me22102.209.7%1227.0
324Sussy Drip Master22221.0013.0%1075.1
325khameneiali22191.1619.4%802.4
Showing 301–325 of 2,776