Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-21 Leaderboards

Online287 / 325Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
226Ion currr28261.0812.1%735.9
227Sittinstill2764.5021.8%282.2
228Tung Tung Tung Sahur27181.5016.3%171.7
229Yuri27141.9317.6%573.1
230jim27350.7713.3%1104.9
231Gan Eagla💚27132.0814.7%13922.2
232TK.larp27191.4211.8%1083.1
233[OLYMP] Brrrrrrrrrrt27231.1734.0%492.4
234Rimuru-Sama2764.5012.4%1235.7
235nightm4re27191.428.8%746.2
236CrazyBaitCaster2773.869.8%211.5
237Joesexy27360.758.8%473.1
238Scuba Steve27141.939.4%577.6
239PANDY27280.9611.3%925.1
240EL_NIMCHO27360.7511.3%695.1
241Vanta27151.8025.3%1292.6
242Fisherov27161.6916.2%1747.4
243Merklong1327141.9314.6%151.5
244RT.LOCKED IN27102.7017.9%985.3
245cas27320.8422.0%1174.9
246Pantera cerobulto26141.8617.6%1264.0
247Mr.Krabs26460.5714.9%867.5
248horifide26241.0814.3%12610.9
249inspirelevi26320.8116.0%352.5
250DWS sulfur26161.6319.3%401.9
Showing 226–250 of 2,776