Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-14 Leaderboards

Online495 / 525Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
126got lost.23330.7016.0%814.0
127Light Yagami (Kira)23131.779.9%445.7
128Thordi23280.827.2%193.5
129DoBronx23112.0918.5%1405.5
130YoU NastY2273.1410.9%944.1
131Chezzy22181.227.1%1104.7
132ALiy22112.0037.2%602.8
133Steezy22260.8511.4%94.8
134Jebac Bandere22102.208.0%705.0
135what?2163.5013.0%912.9
136TETA DE FUZIL21191.1114.7%1346.3
137Vegetable_Simulator21161.3113.0%753.5
138Damn21111.9118.3%1054.1
139Elitzwolfs221121.7517.3%514.3
140qq21131.6211.4%842.0
141marianskiй_vыblяdok21111.9142.1%4413.2
142menor q tem Odio2192.3310.4%896.5
143Jacquees21151.4013.9%6218.8
144PapiMirrey21350.6023.9%343.4
145PLZ NO BURGR20171.1813.9%676.7
146Tobes20102.0021.8%367.5
147hehehehe2072.8614.1%715.8
148~MSR~ Toxic20171.1815.2%964.8
149Toad2092.2216.9%716.0
150Lovanity2092.2222.0%321.0
Showing 126–150 of 1,463