Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-14 Leaderboards

Online92 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
976GoogieBaba150.200.0%5512.4
977SeaGull010.000.0%00.1
978s2000.000.0%00.0
979Sharc000.000.0%00.1
980deian.020.000.0%00.5
981liv010.000.0%00.3
982epeens000.000.0%00.0
983sailas421000.000.0%02.5
984kegboygsr020.000.0%00.3
985NO PLS000.000.0%00.1
986Lizzmeister020.000.0%00.1
987Juicyy000.000.0%02.4
988ChrisSki94020.000.0%01.1
989Bedinor000.000.0%01.6
990Walmart Sexy070.000.0%04.8
991MERTB CYKA020.000.0%00.8
992|Tz| Ef3cktz050.000.0%00.3
993[Staff] Slav000.000.0%015.9
994джиган#bloodrust050.000.0%00.4
995V1nya020.000.0%00.0
996Probably Not Justin000.000.0%00.6
997charles.morin000.000.0%00.0
998SupertheRabbit010.000.0%00.6
999Lavivrus020.009.1%01.2
1000QUIERO QUEQUE000.000.0%00.1
Showing 976–1,000 of 1,463