Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-14 Leaderboards

Online95 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
901ZynCan140.2533.3%20.9
902curious catapillar111.0012.0%21.7
903leonardo140.250.0%00.9
904CHINCHULIN111.000.0%20.5
905LIKE140.2540.0%34.1
906Camshaft190.119.1%16.4
907The real rye130.330.0%00.1
908TATI OWN'S YOU130.330.0%04.1
909ccrumpv101.000.0%00.4
910Billi Herrington160.1740.0%20.9
911Bubba120.5050.0%11.3
912Nate130.330.0%00.1
913Jordan Belfort180.130.0%130.6
914MaratelniK0160.179.1%00.9
915Charizard160.1713.6%52.8
916falseking1310.030.0%1024.3
917puppy☆170.1425.0%211.3
918Jaidinity150.2016.7%04.3
919IV. Baldwin120.5033.3%51.6
920Sgt. Rogue150.200.0%04.3
921style190.1130.8%71.1
922PMAN140.2525.0%31.1
923Wet Ear Lobe180.130.0%01.3
924coreiskuul111.0033.3%00.3
925PYPS120.500.0%10.7
Showing 901–925 of 1,463