Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-14 Leaderboards

Online120 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
676jt ali380.3840.0%60.9
677Grub303.004.8%00.5
678zen2bovvtrait390.330.0%00.7
679やっこ321.5033.3%31.1
680don.falsss.77360.5016.7%10.8
681Theboys31321.5023.8%151.6
682Hyunnah321.5050.0%20.9
683Nissan Enjoyer350.6033.3%00.6
684L4ckz360.5018.9%43.8
685tim cheese350.600.0%02.1
686S1LENCER01360.500.0%02.4
687quintaviuous figgle shitz340.758.0%321.2
6881shot340.750.0%541.5
689AlcoholicDad911370.430.0%01.3
690Mundi331.0050.0%200.4
691Noute3130.2359.4%11.2
692phil mickcrevis321.5022.2%52.8
693(o dog )#2143200.158.3%1116.4
694i have espn331.000.0%160.7
695Number1212.0022.2%70.6
696Arget202.0020.0%180.7
697Dr. Evil221.0022.2%00.2
698Frenzzy2120.174.3%92.3
699OsamaBeenBongin260.330.0%00.6
700Jack Da Rippa230.6710.0%591.7
Showing 676–700 of 1,463