Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Wipe 2026-10-14 Leaderboards

Online145 / 175Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
626GoonG@r390.3337.5%141.8
627cartergoat21370.4320.0%20.7
628Bartardian3110.273.3%61.7
629empanada al horno340.7531.3%351.0
630Amaterasu360.509.1%111.2
631Bort313.0027.3%40.5
632Jo_PaPa303.0075.0%130.3
633JJ Rors3160.1955.6%01.4
634Banki77350.600.0%00.5
635Nick mosthated3100.3014.3%51.8
636Philia360.5050.0%11.3
637heeliksi3180.1740.0%61.0
638dekygrubs340.7514.9%130.6
639ÇILQINTURK321.5033.3%195.6
640Jai360.5012.5%00.6
641TWBLACH380.3850.0%172.1
642Burlap G String390.3350.0%321.2
643brownie luvs femboys340.7512.5%92.2
644Ehh?321.500.0%190.7
645MuroFesk313.0025.0%460.7
646Mansgotbated3100.3025.0%21.5
647mvp350.6031.3%51.4
648sarılarınsülo360.5018.5%8716.2
649Gilbus340.7520.0%40.6
650xkittieex390.330.0%07.8
Showing 626–650 of 1,463