Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Lifetime Leaderboards

Online2 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Lifetime
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
626GoonG@r390.3337.5%141.8
627cartergoat21370.4320.0%20.7
628Bartardian3110.273.3%61.7
629empanada al horno340.7531.3%351.0
630Amaterasu360.509.1%111.2
631Bort313.0027.3%40.5
632JJ Rors3160.1955.6%01.4
633Banki77350.600.0%00.5
634Nick mosthated3100.3014.3%51.8
635Philia360.5050.0%11.3
636heeliksi3180.1740.0%61.0
637dekygrubs340.7514.9%130.6
638ÇILQINTURK321.5033.3%195.6
639Jai360.5012.5%00.6
640TWBLACH380.3850.0%172.1
641Burlap G String390.3350.0%321.2
642brownie luvs femboys340.7512.5%92.2
643Ehh?321.500.0%190.7
644Mansgotbated3100.3025.0%21.5
645mvp350.6031.3%51.4
646Gilbus340.7520.0%40.6
647xkittieex390.330.0%07.8
648blake370.438.7%192.5
6497y1eR3110.2726.3%53.0
650MinorlyBamboozledGiraffe350.6020.0%50.2
Showing 626–650 of 1,403