Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Lifetime Leaderboards

Online0 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Lifetime
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
476Mike Jawn690.6715.4%4214.4
477scrim690.6712.5%142.1
478Alberta690.6725.0%270.9
479Stone Vale6220.277.1%133.4
480snazzy_speds2641.508.0%560.7
481max ツ651.200.0%00.9
482ky375le6160.3811.1%00.7
483Patrick Jane616.0033.3%211.2
484uni651.2012.5%1216.7
485vae641.5013.0%472.8
486Waffle661.0041.7%61.9
487BRUTALLIC PHALLIC вlϊтz522.5015.8%242.4
488OH_JUNGE541.2519.2%633.7
489Caitlyn Kiramman541.2512.0%152.8
490Thugboat590.5610.8%4016.2
491AntiCheat570.7114.3%51.3
492Highcrow531.673.6%92.6
493MilkManCometh67560.8312.5%60.3
494Baiano580.6328.6%402.6
495Pikachu3605330.153.9%336.9
496SLAVE TRAINER580.6310.5%251.2
497вань #MAGICRUST515.0015.8%31.8
498The Rizzler5110.4525.0%295.5
499King9x590.5625.0%71.2
500[Potat]Chester515.0015.4%331.6
Showing 476–500 of 1,402