Stats · 2x Vanilla Quad

2x Vanilla Quad Lifetime Leaderboards

Online2 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Quad · Lifetime
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
351itsn0tjulian9170.5314.3%5227.5
352Drift9180.509.6%1110.1
35310iq961.507.1%2321.2
354BigBalla9110.825.5%603.8
355XPEPSIX9250.3614.9%876.0
356Gaberham Lincoln942.2513.2%330.8
357TTVminty_slasher9170.5313.9%221.6
358Farm Bot924.5020.0%4910.7
359IM USING MY ROSETOY9180.5041.7%101.3
360RT.Cato951.8014.2%261.7
361Sexy Hobo942.250.0%81.3
362NIGLER9140.647.4%613.4
363shae123961.5025.0%50.5
364declan12951.8013.8%442.2
365william von terabyte9230.396.7%45.0
366Stryxx9100.9011.1%676.5
367WarxHong9190.4712.7%767.4
368Tryndie9240.380.0%021.6
369EDP4459160.5620.7%317.1
370Ckaivoker9100.906.0%423.9
371EMRE bey9190.479.7%424.5
372llsandll9120.7517.5%524.1
373Lisan al Gaib861.3311.8%271.4
374toxic_jaylol890.8910.5%421.5
375pigeon8120.6715.4%222.5
Showing 351–375 of 1,402