Stats · 2x Vanilla Mondays

2x Vanilla Mondays Wipe 2026-10-19 Leaderboards

Online262 / 300Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Mondays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
51Nudit34301.1317.8%13220.8
52RamROD34152.2713.0%1645.4
53geek bob33191.7417.5%6510.5
54mrloguuuuu33261.2720.3%12110.4
55VINIMATA32271.1918.8%1679.0
56Gleebus32162.0018.9%1264.1
57Eternal Prince of PAIN32181.7814.6%9710.5
58Scoota31241.2923.1%8510.8
59Santa31271.1519.7%1365.6
60Timbuck3047.5023.3%662.1
61milk milk sahur3093.3313.5%424.2
62Astronaut30191.5817.9%1114.2
63Za frags30380.7916.8%5429.3
64pancake2964.8321.7%1593.2
65Ryan2964.8315.6%12110.8
66Purvy29112.6413.1%936.9
67NO PLS28241.1713.0%1328.8
68tsuki.qT28271.0416.8%21821.2
69TIKTOK - odin_rust2855.6029.3%1437.6
70VERY FAT CAT #DOPERUST28191.4712.3%6511.1
71Trlx28300.9318.8%849.9
72Urdaf27201.3510.5%6110.6
73Smoke27112.4512.1%1043.3
74Skies27370.7319.6%988.5
75CUMM27141.9314.8%1251.9
Showing 51–75 of 1,243