Stats · 2x Vanilla Mondays

2x Vanilla Mondays Wipe 2026-10-12 Leaderboards

Online28 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Mondays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
751Gollum230.6725.0%30.3
752Decepter24202.000.0%00.1
753chamakito212.0050.0%30.3
754Jugg Wizard#WarBandits221.000.0%00.2
755Ruso111.00100.0%40.5
756Bedinor101.0025.0%20.9
757YOU.011250.0414.3%512.9
758DragonDZG101.000.0%01.1
75975Chazmere180.130.0%14.7
760MIRSEC101.000.0%00.3
761Podji1130.080.0%01.0
762Willy S111.000.0%00.1
763Dusty160.178.3%118.4
764Zeb111.000.0%01.6
765MURK the offliner111.0011.1%170.6
766yoda but he smokes120.500.0%00.4
767xUnknown•_•101.000.0%00.6
768Mountaindew2005111.000.0%00.4
769Nimo120.500.0%00.1
770ShimpleCS101.000.0%30.3
771Mr.Krabs120.500.0%45.7
772Notice Me OwO111.000.0%00.5
773Oppey130.3325.0%50.7
774Glizzy120.500.0%02.1
775Pyr0.exe1110.090.0%04.2
Showing 751–775 of 1,376