Stats · 2x Vanilla Mondays

2x Vanilla Mondays Wipe 2026-10-12 Leaderboards

Online270 / 300Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Mondays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
51RoofCamper37182.0618.7%11310.7
52isaac g37311.1912.8%1339.5
53Mr Hitlinn the Reich37132.8511.4%699.1
54Dante37231.6119.0%1338.1
55Cheddar Bob3757.4016.3%785.1
56GigaChad36341.0617.8%1539.0
57Buckshot36152.4018.5%527.4
58Sgt. Rogue35132.6915.6%1144.9
59Bend Over Or Give Me AK3493.7813.9%1327.4
60DNTMNSTRJR34113.099.4%1015.9
61Choncho34271.2616.7%1006.7
62Hollow34201.7013.2%6915.1
63Griff33162.0619.1%1196.5
64gretta3374.7117.0%1618.0
65xCTN FRL87633241.3814.2%10212.0
66PRIV. Mark33231.4313.0%474.8
675.03274.5719.4%983.5
68Frxsh87632261.2320.7%918.5
69Switzerland32311.0320.2%1093.9
70Margarita32122.6723.9%1244.0
71Dean Winchester32103.2026.0%1271.3
72lurlene32360.8914.7%736.6
73! 3333193.4422.8%1036.0
74AloneGuti31430.7214.3%9513.6
75waffles3193.4413.5%686.7
Showing 51–75 of 1,376