Stats · 2x Vanilla Mondays

2x Vanilla Mondays Lifetime Leaderboards

Online269 / 300Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Mondays · Lifetime
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
51pluhto3857.6021.3%1143.4
52No Caller ID38201.9013.3%387.6
53freedom38152.5313.2%1055.0
54CHINESE FARMBOT38103.8017.2%1293.9
55RoofCamper37182.0618.7%11310.7
56justaim37400.9316.9%585.5
57isaac g37311.1912.8%1339.5
58oilman37123.0821.4%1317.3
59Mr Hitlinn the Reich37132.8511.4%699.1
60Dante37231.6119.0%1338.1
61Buckshot36152.4018.5%527.4
62Hollow36251.4413.8%6916.2
63Sgt. Rogue35132.6915.6%1144.9
64Bend Over Or Give Me AK3493.7813.9%1327.4
65DNTMNSTRJR34113.099.4%1015.9
66Choncho34271.2616.7%1006.7
67Griff33162.0619.1%1196.5
684foot11and320lbs33301.1024.3%21814.3
6930Hz33181.8312.4%1318.5
70gretta3374.7117.0%1618.0
71sybau33191.7433.0%474.0
72xCTN FRL87633241.3814.2%10212.0
73PRIV. Mark33231.4313.0%474.8
74Scr1pt32281.1414.1%8625.4
755.03274.5719.4%983.5
Showing 51–75 of 1,703