Stats · 2x Vanilla Mondays

2x Vanilla Mondays Lifetime Leaderboards

Online37 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Mondays · Lifetime
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
701Vitor Juneo761.176.9%413.5
702r1ddance723.5022.2%814.1
7033su7290.2412.0%405.4
704GadgetGuy7180.3933.3%467.2
705kd/0790.7810.0%261.7
706Elena8887110.6411.1%324.3
707BBL Billy7110.6422.2%233.5
708ilovebryce7120.5833.3%33.9
709Artyom7290.2410.5%495.1
710runic7310.2323.6%267.0
711BigChud780.8834.6%19310.1
712DifficultSpeech790.7811.9%172.1
713Ion currr790.7812.1%281.3
714CoryxKen641.5026.1%287.7
715Flippicus606.0038.5%190.5
716Sonne680.7528.6%1464.3
717birdmode6150.4012.0%652.4
718Daddy Patty680.7516.7%651.6
719DodgeDurango6110.5522.2%111.7
720KaruCommitsWarCrimes6100.6012.2%803.1
721NoLongerSandwichIslands6130.465.6%1154.1
722CORNHOlio6110.5552.9%54.9
723Potato_Pilot651.2023.1%752.8
724twilight6100.6020.6%301.5
725perks616.0016.7%160.7
Showing 701–725 of 2,164