Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Leaderboards

Online7 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
2010%49361.3614.3%677.4
202AnderDingus49311.5816.1%8015.9
203Naked Grub49281.758.1%687.4
204BLEH49540.9123.4%1305.4
205Shortdude9648242.0021.5%1584.6
206ANASUIII48124.0021.0%2168.5
207Aim48172.8220.2%1727.8
208jokr48202.4013.2%14610.8
209fox48880.5528.2%977.4
210Mr. Ass48291.6614.0%14913.7
211Sextus Digitus47321.4714.1%10315.6
212Davy Jones47241.9617.5%1515.6
213King danniel47341.3810.8%13711.2
214AWSOMEZOMBIE90047331.4215.3%7620.1
215DieGoaT47900.527.7%11910.5
216Izumi47162.9411.6%795.2
217giglsaurous47241.9623.1%1379.4
218Fives46123.8312.3%1917.6
219imikelhusband #Bestrust46192.4216.3%21114.2
220sisyphus46123.8318.1%1113.7
221MvK46311.4812.8%19211.9
222[Potat]Sack46241.9218.3%14420.3
223Capybara_Love 永遠に愛して46271.7020.6%1847.7
224Worm46172.7116.5%1033.3
225Soap Legends46222.0913.0%12612.9
Showing 201–225 of 3,241