Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Leaderboards

Online13 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
876swop11490.2213.0%106.8
877l.age11180.6122.9%603.7
878Wallop11150.7322.2%151.0
879AJ11101.1020.3%1037.2
880Caskets11190.5810.3%331.7
881Doubled Danny1181.3813.6%772.9
882Ricdot11180.6123.1%466.7
883Lemon Sodium1181.3813.5%751.6
884Prof. Jermaine Nicholson11260.4211.8%5810.5
885Fentadryl1161.8316.2%462.4
886Subodh1152.2027.3%461.0
887Bennedict Mathurin11111.0010.0%350.5
888eanek11101.1011.4%711.1
88901TEKILLA11340.3211.3%524.1
890Modelo11120.9225.0%566.1
891jewbob1152.2041.2%240.8
8921freediddybop11430.262.5%547.9
8937y1eR11280.396.7%474.0
894!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1181.3834.2%391.3
895px A MORTE1171.5748.1%141.2
896SLAMMED . BY . DONALDTRUMP11250.4415.6%322.5
897Chucky11140.7912.3%9875.3
898vV.Roy1142.7522.7%783.3
899Duckling11170.654.6%518.9
900Projectile Invalid11220.5012.4%789.0
Showing 876–900 of 3,254