Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Leaderboards

Online9 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
801Phantom13111.1812.8%301.7
802畝ザリ 神):13730.1839.1%546.4
803ティミー13230.5711.1%293.7
804B1GGY13190.6812.2%589.4
805GotchuNose13210.6212.7%183.1
806Alexio13140.9312.9%596.5
807Z O X A N13111.1814.5%403.0
808akhockey2013190.6813.6%457.1
809Tung Tung Pizdun1334.3350.0%171.0
810wisteria13260.509.5%397.0
811Tismlord1271.7117.6%1521.6
812Lil Rascal12111.0935.1%453.2
813Cat Soup1281.509.4%271.8
814Buzz Dripyear12210.5725.6%272.3
815Radar12290.4111.5%4516.3
816John Pepsi1291.3311.8%7619.0
817Shlib12140.8615.9%32.6
818BlueTigerBreath12180.6714.8%353.8
819FreakityPocketPuh12270.449.2%333.1
820WERTYW21281.5012.3%8414.3
821yan1262.0016.7%240.8
822hbrac1271.7117.4%1081.5
823AustinAF12160.7512.7%454.0
824kevo1252.4015.4%711.9
825Snowshrue12200.6019.8%283.1
Showing 801–825 of 3,252