Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Leaderboards

Online12 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
26I will be back129433.0023.4%16020.5
27goober is HOT129314.1615.7%8411.3
28SlurpeeFrog128791.6214.7%17235.1
29Aaron Hernandez126622.0311.7%18812.5
30Cookie Rat CrateDot Scrapland.g126158.4022.6%1858.0
31Finny122432.8421.8%1337.5
32Kuda121304.0317.9%10218.8
33Hairyballs164121562.1613.1%984.2
34moe sublimeson120582.0719.9%6719.9
35empanada al horno120343.5315.7%20515.1
36*You Bark Too Much*117432.7218.3%16321.2
37Neisan116671.7313.3%13118.1
38twitch.tv/2pmcryptic_115432.6722.7%1808.6
39Bobby @bandit114562.0417.4%1347.6
40freedom114373.0819.6%21124.2
41Jester112303.7318.8%26025.4
42Weld112353.2014.3%14911.0
43やっこ112581.9317.0%10414.4
44elruso1101041.0616.3%11229.0
45el gordo baldu109323.4116.6%21211.6
46Romeo108432.5119.4%8019.7
474-8107611.7517.9%9817.4
48Reflect106382.7917.8%1015.5
49dma105462.2814.5%11413.6
50god104392.6715.3%13614.2
Showing 26–50 of 3,235