Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Leaderboards

Online7 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

2x Vanilla Fridays · Current Wipe (started )
Updated
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
326Gooney35690.5110.5%15132.1
327ratata35035.0019.4%952.8
328Bwuce35172.0611.6%1144.6
329cheeda35500.7013.5%9413.7
330The Therapist35430.8112.6%6410.7
331Curious George35430.8119.6%14717.7
332Lixx35221.5918.8%8016.3
333wasabi35351.0021.1%12711.7
334DaeDae35103.5021.5%1243.2
335bungy35281.2510.8%949.0
336Ken Kaneki35181.9420.1%508.6
337Blyat35241.4619.0%15612.9
338xForbidden35390.9017.3%10732.2
339TaGs35321.0917.1%473.2
340KIZ SİKEN35370.9514.1%21820.7
341Wiped34122.8314.2%545.7
342Bqd Fish34341.0011.0%396.6
343Cardie_Rust34201.7038.1%726.1
344George Fentanyahu34201.7015.0%12512.3
345Normeezy34261.3113.1%8525.9
346physics.steps 6034181.8916.4%18611.4
347SLEEPY33321.0311.7%8235.0
348AdolfOnlyLove33221.5010.3%3717.6
349Johnathan33152.2014.6%9811.1
350Sharkanoly33340.9710.2%918.7
Showing 326–350 of 3,248