Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online311 / 325Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
201zrxd50301.6716.7%586.4
202lopez50212.3814.7%9216.0
2034foot11and320lbs50271.8517.7%20512.3
204Aaron Hernandez50690.7210.8%876.9
205ttvslamjaa50391.2813.3%9916.3
206lg47849850124.1713.1%982.5
207Rosa parks50650.779.3%12810.9
208Tw:Akonsur50381.3217.6%989.3
209Alice Rosenblum50242.0816.2%603.7
210ゆきのゆきのした50471.0621.5%9111.5
211in the yoo@bandit49451.0924.0%716.2
212king meep49600.8212.8%13030.8
213Ikea49172.8819.1%763.5
214Buster49114.4521.3%7746.3
215KobeFell49311.5812.2%11512.0
216Bear49321.5323.0%11027.0
217IGrubBricks#seeUatFishngVillige49421.1718.2%446.5
218OneTapWondor491300.3818.1%20633.6
2192,750 HOURS49391.2615.8%7215.1
220Duckling48291.6613.6%4310.4
221Gasex48316.0020.0%231.0
222Weld48341.4110.3%1057.6
223Firemike471160.4112.4%4314.0
224Madafocker47301.579.9%554.5
225kb147870.5412.8%6316.3
Showing 201–225 of 3,469