Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online649 / 675Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
101ghost75174.4116.7%15916.7
102MaTi_On75292.5912.3%24218.4
103Masbeef73990.7414.1%13812.7
104Ricky73272.7023.2%859.5
105Messi better72381.8917.1%13116.5
106Aayden72551.3113.7%1116.8
107AntiCheat71571.2514.8%23910.5
108你是同性恋71252.8412.8%16110.1
109brAndizzle71371.9214.1%11312.8
110Farmer Joe711170.6115.4%8019.1
111Quindleberry Fumblebuns70272.5911.3%8112.0
112SirRadiantDong70531.3211.3%14613.5
113elruso69371.8615.9%8711.6
114???69451.5320.7%24217.8
115KAEDEN69491.4116.3%21724.1
116MR.BOMBASTIC69950.7310.5%13719.6
117@ Ray!68332.0626.5%1015.6
118QUILMES77767850.7916.2%8123.2
119Sujiro mimami67262.5817.0%615.3
120MushiiPancake67471.4316.9%13932.4
121KAWAZAKI67421.6016.8%5410.0
122bABYrONNI66521.2714.1%22810.8
123Reversal57866421.5712.9%5816.3
124Salt66223.0017.5%19614.0
125SumTingWong66680.979.8%11010.0
Showing 101–125 of 3,469