Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online135 / 150Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
951huntuh1281.5014.3%622.0
952Orangescroll12140.8612.5%211.3
953PINKY12121.0019.4%244.9
954Farmer John12250.4811.1%131.9
955The Hound1281.5023.3%783.0
956скачать.12111.096.7%751.7
957EVIL ALIEN12230.527.7%583.6
958SirJuannn1281.5017.6%925.8
959Monster12230.528.3%334.6
960Big grizzy12150.8020.0%142.9
961COCACOLA12190.639.1%384.2
962Aizen12540.2213.6%467.2
963grits12200.6017.0%84.8
964AANG1271.7118.1%710.8
965Feel Like Carti1291.3342.9%171.0
966CULO12160.7538.5%64.4
967Artyom12410.299.4%6912.9
968~MSR~12360.3318.1%733.7
969@Jonavevo12710.1710.3%2417.9
970Semi Automatic Rifle1291.330.0%101.4
971Yacko1234.00100.0%140.2
972I am enough12130.9224.4%105.0
973Captain Americum12230.5212.2%114.1
974GIGABOB11112190.6317.8%1249.8
975Black & Ugly12270.4419.2%164.5
Showing 951–975 of 3,469