Stats · 2x Vanilla Fridays

2x Vanilla Fridays Wipe 2026-10-23 Leaderboards

Online186 / 200Wiped Weekly · Server info →

Stats · Player lookup

Find a player

Search by name, or paste a SteamID64 to jump to a profile

›
2x Vanilla Fridays · Wipe of
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/DHS %Longest (m)Hours
776The_Buns_Snacher1682.0033.3%337.2
777Tokyo Sexwale1662.6714.8%522.0
778WindRiderBTW8816450.3611.0%6411.8
779IceMiller80816161.009.6%553.1
780blessed✝16340.4711.7%10235.9
781GATICO16180.8911.0%402.7
782Geno Smith16111.4525.8%288.6
783bickley16101.6013.2%33.7
784hoid16210.7633.3%467.6
785Ke3p_16131.2313.5%273.8
786reduced to atoms .1682.0016.1%662.2
787Vivi16510.3116.3%275.2
788pickard16111.4518.5%492.7
789Rylen16131.2321.7%621.1
790♡ bell ♡16540.304.8%2918.9
791Gvcci1635.3331.3%1090.4
792BigSam16300.5316.0%26134.8
793Lil Mayo16240.679.5%402.3
794FoidDestroyer66616500.329.3%7810.5
795Ausalt15121.2513.5%731.1
796AzyChillZ15141.0711.1%662.4
797Wazi.15121.2518.9%511.8
798TrollKing1527.5015.8%620.8
799Zombie1562.5022.0%703.7
800Frederick Dougie1553.0020.5%411.4
Showing 776–800 of 3,469